3ERREB SNC di Buia Manlio & C. |
ACCOMANDITA TSE SPA |
AGOSTINELLI DORIANA |
AGRI M2 SNC di Momesso Renato e Maurizio |
AGRI SI SRL AGRICOLTURA E ZOOTECNIA |
AGRI.FUTURA DI MARCELLI LUCIANO & C. SNC |
AGRICOLA TERNANA ALLEVAMENTI di Trimboli Vladimiro |
AGRISERVIZI S.R.L. |
AGRISTORE SARA SRL |
AMATI DOMENICO |
ANTINORI LUIGI |
ASSOCIAZIONE G.A.L. TERNANO |
ATS SRL |
ATTREZZATURE AVICOLE FERRINI FRANCO |
AUTOIMPORT SRL |
AUTOPLUS srl |
AZ. AGR. GIOVANNINI VALERIO |
Az. Agr. MARCHETTI - PERARI |
AZ. AGR. MORETTI GELTRUDE |
AZ. AGRARIA MONNI FRANCESCO |
AZ.AGR. LINEA VERDE |
AZIENDA AGRICOLA F.LLI BASSOTTI SAS |
BACOCCO GIANFRANCA |
BELLEZZA EDMONDO |
BENEDETTI BRUNA |
BIAGIONI ANGELI LEDA |
BIAGIONI ANGELI LORENA |
BIONDINI ROBERTO |
BONELLI BENUCCI PETROLI SRL |
BOTTI RICCARDO |
BROCCOLO GIUSEPPINA |
C&C SERRAMENTI SRL |
C.M.E. SAS DI FIORUCCI M. & C. |
C.R.I.- COMITATO LOCALE DI AVIGLIANO UMBRO |
CAMELOT |
CAMINETTI CENTRO ITALIA s.r.l. |
CANO ROBERTO |
CAPPELLACCI DOMENICO |
CASATUA SVILUPPO IMMOBILIARE SRL |
CASEIFICIO AGR. DEL MILANELLO s.c.r.l. |
CASSA DI RISPARMIO DI SPOLETO Spa |
CATOZZI RITA |
CECCARELLI di Ceccarelli Lorenzo & C. snc |
CENTRO SERVIZI sas di Bertini Bruno & C. |
CIANCHI GIACOMO |
CICLO QUATTRO di PAOLO PATALOCCO |
COMECAR S.R.L. |
CONSORZIO AGRARIO PROV.LE DI PERUGIA |
CONTI ARNALDO |
CORSALINI FEDERICO |
DE REBOTTI FABIO |
DERBY SRL |
DISCOVERY ITALY SAS di Ronca A. & C. |
DSV di De Simoni Venanza |
EDILMACCHINE di Feliziani Domenico |
ELETTROFLAMINIA SRL |
ELETTROMECCANICA MARINI srl |
ELETTROVERDE SNC DI DAVID AMBROGI & C. |
EXPLORER SRL |
F.LLI CAPORICCI SNC |
F.LLI CAPOTOSTI S.N.C. |
F.LLI FINISTAURI SNC |
F.LLI PETTIROSSI SNC |
F.LLI TAIBI SAS di TAIBI ANGELO & C. |
F.M. TRATTAMENTO ACQUE SRL |
F.U. SUD srl |
FABIORTOGARDEN di BOLLETTA FABIO |
FERRAMENTA COSTANZI ANTONIO |
FERRANTI di Bonacci Michele |
FERROTTI ALDO |
FLORENGAS SRL |
FRANCESCO BASSETTI SRL |
FREZZA DAVID |
G.T.S. UTENSILI di Chiafele S. & Sportelli A. SNC |
GALAXY TOP- ROLSS ITALIA SRL |
GALAXY TOP- ROLSS ITALIA SRL |
GALAXY TOP- ROLSS ITALIA SRL (GELOSI LORELLA) |
GALLI LUCIANA |
GARDEN MOTOR SRL |
GENIAL |
I TRE SAPORI SNC di Sugoni Laura |
I.A.M.A.G. DI BERANZONI L. & C. snc |
IDRO SISTEM srl |
IDROSOLART SRL |
IL CEREALE di Tani Morena |
IL GHIOTTONE SAS DI CINTI GIANLUCA |
IL GOLOSAURO SNC di Rosati Roberto & C. |
IL PAPARAZZO SNC di Battistoni F. & Fratini D. |
L. M. ARQUATI di Laureti Donatella |
L.G.D. di Lovascio Gaetano Daniele |
LA PUGLIA A TAVOLA di Domenico Biancolillo |
LA VINICOLA di Panaro Biagio |
LABOR ENGINEERING SRL |
LANZI FERNANDO |
LITI MASTER SAS di Liti Massimo |
LO SFIZIO di Covarelli Carlo |
LORETANA PETRINI |
M.A.I.P. GROUP S.P.A. |
M.I.A.R. SNC |
MARCELLI ANDREA |
MARCELLI IMPIANTI S.R.L. TOP CLASS |
MARCO E STEFY di Marco Casoria |
MARIMEX SRL |
MATTIOLI SANDRO |
MAURIZI MASSIMO |
MECARELLI SNC di Mecarelli Raffaella & C |
MIGANI STEFANIA |
MINI ZOO DI RINALDI DENIS |
MOBILTODINO SNC DI APPOLLONI N. & C. |
MONTI MARCO |
MORGANTI BERNARDINO MOBILI |
MORICONI DANIELA |
MORTELLARO VINCENZO |
MOTORAUTO SNC Di Marta A. e Ungari S. |
MUMMOLO LEONARDO |
NICOLUCCI ANTONELLA |
NIMS SPA |
O.MEC. S.r.l. |
O.R.M.A. DI BIAGIONI ELIO |
OIL COMPANY ITALIA |
OMAT SRL |
ORMICAR Srl |
ORTO-GARDEN di Longari Adriana |
PACI AUTO SRL |
PACIOLLA FIORE |
PECCATI DI GOLA di Giuseppe La Pasta |
PEDDIO GIOVANNA LUIGIA |
PETTI OSVALDO |
PI.DI. Snc di Diomei Paolo & C. |
PIETRO IL NORCINO di Pietro De Massimi |
PIRAS ANNA RITA |
PIRODDI PAOLA |
PM & B S.r.l. |
PRODUZIONE DI TERRECOTTE di Berti Fabrizio |
PROGETTO FUOCO di Vinti Roberto |
PROIETTI BIDOLLI PASQUALE |
PROMOTION LINE di Isola Mario |
PRONTO GAS di Loreti Piero |
RANUCCI SRL |
RIZZO FRANCESCO |
S.C. ENERGIA SRL |
S.C.M. srl |
SABATINI MARIA IN SERANGELI |
SANTOPIETRO ANNA LUIGIA |
SCRIBANO PAOLO |
SELLITRI LUCA |
SERAFINI MASSIMO MARIA |
SETTIMI S.R.L. |
SOC. AGR. F.LLI FORTINI |
Soc. Agr. SODELLI di Faedda e Monne S.S. |
SOC. AGRICOLA F.LLI TAMBURINI CLAUDIO E SANDRO S.S. |
T.S.M. Di Monti Duilio |
TECNAMAC INDUSTRIALE SRL |
TECNO IDROTERM |
TECNOCAMIN SAS di DOTTORI L. & C. |
TIBERINA CARNI SNC di Mastrini Giancarlo & C. |
TODARO GIUSEPPE |
UMBRIA ENERGIA SRL |
VALOCCHI LUCIO |
VAMAR SRL |
VENTURI GIUSEPPE di Venturi Mauro |
VERA AUGUSTO & C. SNC |
VITTORIA MORETTI |
VIVAIO IDEA VERDE |
VIVAIO LA BARCA di Burnelli Stefania |
Z.A.L.I.T. IMPIANTI TERMOIDRAULICI |